HISTORIQUE DES MANAGERS
Dim 30 Sep - 9:44
GARMIN
2018 > Flo21495 : 1er (9519pts / 21 victoires)
2019 > Flo21495 : 1er (11 399pts / 27 victoires)
CAISSE D'EPARGNE
2018 > Oann > 2ème (9356pts / 15 Victoires)
2019 > Oann > 2ème (10 716pts / 14 victoires)
RALEIGH
2018 > Cytep > 3ème (8869pts / 9 victoires)
2019 > Cytep > 3ème (10 349pts / 18 victoires)
ADRIA MOBIL
2018 > Ballack > 4ème (8844pts / 10 victoires)
2019 > Ballack > 23ème (5213pts / 4 victoires)
T-MOBILE
2018 > Ben76 > 5ème (8589pts / 25 Victoires)
2019 > Ben76 > 4ème (10 291pts / 19 victoires)
CARRERA TASSONI
2018 > Hilda03 > 6ème (7990pts / 16 victoires)
2019 > Hilda03 > 13ème (6568pts / 15 victoires)
FESTINA
2018 > Lenissart > 7ème (7986pts / 13 victoires)
2019 > Lenissart > 19ème (6157pts / 3 victoires)
TINKOFF
2018 > Alexouil > 8ème (7684pts / 11 victoires)
2019 > Alexouil > 24ème (5138pts / 10 victoires)
FDJ
2018 > DouteyFan > 9ème (7670pts / 7 victoires)
2019 > DouteyFan > 10ème (6734pts / 8 victoires)
ST ETIENNE UC PELUSSIN
2018 > Velavia > 10ème (7526pts / 15 victoires) - KRKA Telekom
2019 > Velavia > 16ème (6413pts / 11 victoires) - KRKA Telekom
VITALICIO SEGUROS
2018 > PaulGirondins > 11ème (7311pts / 6 victoires) - Astana
2019 > Daizenshu > 22ème (5370pts / 14 victoires)
TOSHIBA
2018 > Freddy > 12ème (7281pts / 13 Victoires) - Toyota United
2019 > Socrates > 5ème (9409pts / 16 victoires) - Euskaltel Euskadi
JULES
2018 > Orbea > 13eme (7211pts / 11victoires) - Once
2019 > Orbea > 12eme (6680pts / 7 Victoires) - Once
MTN QHUBEKA
2018 > Nicosix > 14eme (7055pts / 12 victoires)
2019 > Nicosix > 9eme (6767pts / 12 victoires)
CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
2018 > Thesixdude > 15eme (6926pts / 10 victoires)
2019 > Thesixdude > 7eme (7077pts / 13 victoires)
MOTOROLA
2018 > Allobroges > 16eme (6731pts / 12 victoires)
2019 > Allobroges > 8eme (6839pts / 15 victoires)
MARCO POLO
2018 > Ray > 17ème (6594pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Ray > 20eme (5911pts / 4 victoires)
7 ELEVEN
2018 > Rywann > 18ème (6298pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Rywann > 15eme (6439pts / 5 victoires)
LAMPRE
2018 > Josedin > 19eme (6139pts / 8 victoires) - Renault
2019 > Josedin > 6eme (7353pts / 8 victoires) - Renault
ROCK RACING
2018 > Nopik > 20eme (6001pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Nopik > 11eme (6729pts / 7 victoires)
MIKO MERCIER VIVAGEL
2018 > Pagliaorba > 21eme (6000pts / 5 victoires) - Team Sky
2019 > Pagliaorba > 14eme (6550pts / 5 victoires) - Team Sky
LA VIE CLAIRE
2018 > Thejul> 22eme (5716pts / 9 victoires) - Team Z
2019 > Cedrick > 18ème (6306pts / 10 victoires)
AUBER 93
2018 > Coalize > 23eme (5127pts / 5 victoires)
2019 > Coalize > 21eme (5395pts / 10 victoires)
LOTTO JUMBO
2018 > Ononpalui > 24eme (3996pts / 10 victoires) - Brooklyn
2019 > Team89 > 17ème (6402 / 11 victoires)
2018 > Flo21495 : 1er (9519pts / 21 victoires)
2019 > Flo21495 : 1er (11 399pts / 27 victoires)
CAISSE D'EPARGNE
2018 > Oann > 2ème (9356pts / 15 Victoires)
2019 > Oann > 2ème (10 716pts / 14 victoires)
RALEIGH
2018 > Cytep > 3ème (8869pts / 9 victoires)
2019 > Cytep > 3ème (10 349pts / 18 victoires)
ADRIA MOBIL
2018 > Ballack > 4ème (8844pts / 10 victoires)
2019 > Ballack > 23ème (5213pts / 4 victoires)
T-MOBILE
2018 > Ben76 > 5ème (8589pts / 25 Victoires)
2019 > Ben76 > 4ème (10 291pts / 19 victoires)
CARRERA TASSONI
2018 > Hilda03 > 6ème (7990pts / 16 victoires)
2019 > Hilda03 > 13ème (6568pts / 15 victoires)
FESTINA
2018 > Lenissart > 7ème (7986pts / 13 victoires)
2019 > Lenissart > 19ème (6157pts / 3 victoires)
TINKOFF
2018 > Alexouil > 8ème (7684pts / 11 victoires)
2019 > Alexouil > 24ème (5138pts / 10 victoires)
FDJ
2018 > DouteyFan > 9ème (7670pts / 7 victoires)
2019 > DouteyFan > 10ème (6734pts / 8 victoires)
ST ETIENNE UC PELUSSIN
2018 > Velavia > 10ème (7526pts / 15 victoires) - KRKA Telekom
2019 > Velavia > 16ème (6413pts / 11 victoires) - KRKA Telekom
VITALICIO SEGUROS
2018 > PaulGirondins > 11ème (7311pts / 6 victoires) - Astana
2019 > Daizenshu > 22ème (5370pts / 14 victoires)
TOSHIBA
2018 > Freddy > 12ème (7281pts / 13 Victoires) - Toyota United
2019 > Socrates > 5ème (9409pts / 16 victoires) - Euskaltel Euskadi
JULES
2018 > Orbea > 13eme (7211pts / 11victoires) - Once
2019 > Orbea > 12eme (6680pts / 7 Victoires) - Once
MTN QHUBEKA
2018 > Nicosix > 14eme (7055pts / 12 victoires)
2019 > Nicosix > 9eme (6767pts / 12 victoires)
CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
2018 > Thesixdude > 15eme (6926pts / 10 victoires)
2019 > Thesixdude > 7eme (7077pts / 13 victoires)
MOTOROLA
2018 > Allobroges > 16eme (6731pts / 12 victoires)
2019 > Allobroges > 8eme (6839pts / 15 victoires)
MARCO POLO
2018 > Ray > 17ème (6594pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Ray > 20eme (5911pts / 4 victoires)
7 ELEVEN
2018 > Rywann > 18ème (6298pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Rywann > 15eme (6439pts / 5 victoires)
LAMPRE
2018 > Josedin > 19eme (6139pts / 8 victoires) - Renault
2019 > Josedin > 6eme (7353pts / 8 victoires) - Renault
ROCK RACING
2018 > Nopik > 20eme (6001pts / 8 victoires)
2019 > Nopik > 11eme (6729pts / 7 victoires)
MIKO MERCIER VIVAGEL
2018 > Pagliaorba > 21eme (6000pts / 5 victoires) - Team Sky
2019 > Pagliaorba > 14eme (6550pts / 5 victoires) - Team Sky
LA VIE CLAIRE
2018 > Thejul> 22eme (5716pts / 9 victoires) - Team Z
2019 > Cedrick > 18ème (6306pts / 10 victoires)
AUBER 93
2018 > Coalize > 23eme (5127pts / 5 victoires)
2019 > Coalize > 21eme (5395pts / 10 victoires)
LOTTO JUMBO
2018 > Ononpalui > 24eme (3996pts / 10 victoires) - Brooklyn
2019 > Team89 > 17ème (6402 / 11 victoires)
Permission de ce forum:
Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
|
|